Select Menu
«
Next
Newer Post
»
Previous
Older Post

GROUP A:

England:

Coach: Stuart Pearce (England)

NO.
NAME
AGE
CLUB
Goalkeepers
1
Jack Butland
20
Stoke City (England)
13
Jason Steele
22
Middlesbrough (England)
23
Declan Rudd
22
Norwich (England)
Defenders
2
Nathaniel Clyne
22
Southampton (England)
3
Adam Smith
22
Tottenham (England)
4
Steven Caulker
21
Tottenham (England)
5
Andre Wisdom
20
Liverpool (England)
6
Craig Dawson
23
West Brom (England)
7
Tom Lees
22
Leeds (England)
9
Jack Robinson
19
Liverpool (England)
10
Jason Lowe
21
Oldham (England)
12
Nathaniel Chalobah
18
Chelsea (England)
Midfielders
8
Jordan Henderson
22
Liverpool (England)
11
Danny Rose
22
Tottenham (England)
14
Josh McEachran
20
Chelsea (England)
15
Wilfried Zaha
20
Man. United (England)
16
Thomas Ince
21
Blackpool (England)
17
Henri Lansbury
22
Nottm Forest (England)
18
Jonjo Shelvey
21
Liverpool (England)
19
Nathan Redmond
19
Birmingham (England)
Forwards
20
Nathan Delfouneso
22
Leicester (England)
21
Marvin Sordell
22
Bolton (England)
22
Connor Wickham
20
Sunderland (England)

Italy:

Coach: Devis Mangia (Italy)

NO.
NAME
AGE
CLUB
Goalkeepers
1
Francesco Bardi
21
Internazionale (Italy)
12
Simone Colombi
21
Modena (Italy)
22
Nicola Leali
20
Lanciano (Italy)
Defenders
2
Giulio Donati
23
Grosseto (Italy)
3
Cristiano Biraghi
20
Cittadella (Italy)
5
Marco Capuano
21
Pescara (Italy)
6
Luca Caldirola
22
Brescia (Italy)
13
Matteo Bianchetti
20
Internazionale (Italy)
19
Vasco Regini
22
Empoli (Italy)
Midfielders
4
Marco Verratti
20
PSG (France)
7
Alessandro Florenzi
22
Roma (Italy)
8
Luca Marrone
23
Juventus (Italy)
16
Andrea Bertolacci
22
Genoa (Italy)
21
Fausto Rossi
22
Brescia (Italy)
23
Marco Crimi
23
Grosseto (Italy)
Forwards
9
Ciro Immobile
23
Genoa (Italy)
10
Lorenzo Insigne
22
Napoli (Italy)
11
Manolo Gabbiadini
21
Bologna (Italy)
14
Mattia Destro
22
Roma (Italy)
15
Nicola Sansone
21
Parma (Italy)
17
Alberto Paloschi
23
Chievo (Italy)
18
Riccardo Saponara
21
Empoli (Italy)
20
Fabio Borini
22
Liverpool (England)

Israel:

Coach: Guy Luzon (Israel)

NO.
NAME
AGE
CLUB
Goalkeepers
1
Boris Kleyman
22
Hapoel Tel Aviv (Israel)
18
Barak Levi
20
M. Tel-Aviv (Israel)
23
Arie Yanko
21
H. Tel-Aviv (Israel)
Defenders
2
Eliazer Dasa
20
Beitar Jerusalem (Israel)
3
Ofir Davidadza
22
H. Beer Sheva (Israel)
4
Ido Levi
22
M. Netanya (Israel)
5
Ben Vahaba
21
Hapoel Shmona (Israel)
12
Edi Gotlib
20
H. Akko (Israel)
13
Taleb Twatha
20
M. Haifa (Israel)
16
Ofer Verta
23
Ashdod (Israel)
20
Omri Ben Harush
23
M. Netanya (Israel)
Midfielders
6
Marwan Kabha
22
M. Petach-Tikva (Israel)
7
Israel Zaguri
23
H. Ramat Gan (Israel)
8
Nir Biton
21
Ashdod (Israel)
10
Eyal Golasa
21
M. Haifa (Israel)
17
Sintayehu Sallalich
21
H. Kiryat Shmona (Israel)
19
Ahad Azam
21
H. Haifa (Israel)
21
Omri Altman
19
M. Tel-Aviv (Israel)
22
Ofir Krieff
22
Beitar Jerusalem (Israel)
Forwards
9
Mohammad Kalibat
22
Bnei Sakhnin (Israel)
11
Munas Dabbur
21
M. Tel-Aviv (Israel)
14
Orr Barouch
21
Bnei Yehuda (Israel)
15
Alon Turgeman
21
M. Haifa (Israel)

Norway:

Coach: Tor Ole Skullerud (Norway)

NO.
NAME
AGE
CLUB
Goalkeepers
1
Arild Østbø    
22
Viking (Norway)
12
Orjan Nyland Haskjold
22
Molde (Norway)
23
Gudmund Kongshavn
22
Vålerenga (Norway)
Defenders
2
Martin Linnes 
21
Molde (Norway)
3
Thomas Rogne           
22
Celtic (Scotland)
4
Stefan Strandberg      
22
Rosenborg (Norway)
5
Vegar Hedenstad       
21
Freiburg (Germany)
Midfielders
7
Harmeet Singh           
22
Feyenoord (Ned)
9
Valon Berisha
20
Salzburg (Austria)
13
Markus Henriksen      
20
AZ (Ned)
15
Håvard Nordtveit      
22
Mönchengladbach (Germany)
16
Yann-Erik de Lanlay 
21
Viking (Norway)
17
Anders Konradssen   
22
Rennes (France)
18
Magnus Eikrem          
22
Molde (Norway)
20
Stefan Johansen         
22
Strømsgodset (Norway)
22
Abdissalam Ibrahim   
22
Strømsgodset (Norway)
Forwards
6
Omar Elabdellaoui     
21
Eintracht Braunschweig (Germany)
8
Jo Inge Berget
22
Molde (Norway)
10
Marcus Pedersen
22
OB (Denmark)
11
Håvard Nielsen
19
Salzburg (Austria)
14
Fredrik Semb Berge
23
Odd Grenland (Norway)
19
Flamur Kastrati
21
Erzgebirge (Germany)
21
Joshua King
21
Blackburn Rovers (England)


GROUP B:

Netherland:

Coach: Cor Pot (Netherland)

NO.
NAME
AGE
CLUB
Goalkeepers
1
Jeroen Zoet    
22
RKC (Ned)
16
Marco Bizot   
22
Groningen (Ned)
23
Nick Marsman
22
Twente (Ned)
Defenders
2
Ricardo van Rhijn
21
Ajax (Ned)
3
Stefan de Vrij
21
Feyenoord (Ned)
4
Bruno Martins Indi    
21
Feyenoord (Ned)
5
Daley Blind    
23
Ajax (Ned)
13
Mike van Der Hoorn  
20
Utrecht (Ned)
14
Bram Nuytinck
23
Anderlecht (Belgium)
20
Patrick van Aanholt   
22
Chelsea (England)
Midfielders
6
Jordy Clasie
21
Feyenoord (Ned)
8
Kevin Strootman
23
PSV (Ned)
10
Adam Maher  
19
AZ (Ned)
12
Kelvin Leerdam
22
Feyenoord (Ned)
17
Leroy Fer       
23
Twente (Ned)
18
Marco van Ginkel      
20
Vitesse
19
Tonny Vilhena
18
Feyenoord (Ned)
Forwards
7
Florian Jozefzoon
22
RKC (Ned)
9
Luuk de Jong
22
Mönchengladbach (Germany)
11
Ola John
21
Benfica (Portugal)
15
Georginio Wijnaldum
22
PSV (Ned)
21
Danny Hoesen
22
Ajax (Ned)
22
Memphis Depay         
19
PSV (Ned)

Spain:

Coach: Julen Lopetegui (Spain)

NO.
NAME
AGE
CLUB
Goalkeepers
1
David de Gea
22
Man. United (England)
13
Diego Mariño
23
Villarreal (Spain)
23
Joel
22
Atlético (Spain)
Defenders
2
Martín Montoya
22
Barcelona (Spain)
4
Nacho 
23
Real Madrid (Spain)
5
Marc Bartra    
22
Barcelona (Spain)
6
Iñigo Martínez
22
Real Sociedad (Spain)
15
Marc Muniesa
21
Barcelona (Spain)
16
Álvaro
23
Zaragoza (Spain)
18
Alberto Moreno         
20
Sevilla (Spain)
20
Daniel Carvajal          
21
Leverkusen (Germany)
Midfielders
3
Asier Illarramendi      
23
Real Sociedad (Spain)
7
Sergio Canales
22
Valencia (Spain)
8
Koke  
21
Atlético (Spain)
10
Thiago Alcántara        
22
Barcelona (Spain)
14
Ignacio Camacho       
23
Málaga (Spain)
17
Pablo Sarabia 
21
Getafe (Spain)
22
Isco    
21
Málaga (Spain)
Forwards
9
Rodrigo          
22
Benfica (Portugal)
11
Cristian Tello  
21
Barcelona (Spain)
12
Álvaro Morata
20
Real Madrid (Spain)
19
Iker Muniain
20
Athletic (Spain)
21
Álvaro Vázque
22
Getafe (Spain)

Germany:

Coach: Rainer Adrion (Germany)

NO.
NAME
AGE
CLUB
Goalkeepers
1
Bernd Leno    
21
Leverkusen (Germany)
12
Oliver Baumann         
23
Freiburg (Germany)
23
Timo Horn      
20
Köln (Germany)
Defenders
2
Tony Jantschke
23
Mönchengladbach (Germany)
3
Stefan Thesker
22
Hoffenheim (Germany)
4
Lasse Sobiech
22
Fürth (Germany)
5
Shkodran Mustafi
21
Sampdoria (Italy)
13
Matthias Ginter
19
Freiburg (Germany)
15
Sead Kolasinac
19
Schalke (Germany)
16
Oliver Sorg     
23
Freiburg (Germany)
17
Antonio Rüdiger
20
Stuttgart (Germany)
Midfielders
6
Sebastian Rudy
23
Hoffenheim (Germany)
7
Patrick Funk   
23
St Pauli (Germany)
8
Sebastian Rode
22
Eintracht Frankfurt (Germany)
10
Lewis Holtby 
22
Tottenham (England)
18
Patrick Herrmann       
22
Mönchengladbach (Germany)
19
Christian Clemens      
21
Köln (Germany)
20
Christoph Moritz        
23
Schalke (Germany)
22
Emre Can       
19
Bayern (Germany)
Forwards
9
Kevin Volland
20
Hoffenheim (Germany)
11
Peniel Mlapa  
22
Mönchengladbach (Germany)
14
Sebastian Polter         
22
Nürnberg (Germany)
21
Pierre Michelle Lasogga
21
Hertha (Germany)


Russia:

Coach: Nikolai Pisarev (Russia)

NO.
NAME
AGE
CLUB
Goalkeepers
1
Nikolai Zabolotni       
23
Rostov (Russia)
12
Stanislav Kritsuk        
22
Braga (Portugal)
16
Aleksandr Filtsov       
23
Krasnodar (Russia)
Defenders
3
Georgi Schennikov    
22
CSKA Moskva (Russia)
4
Nikita Chicherin
22
Dinamo Moskva (Russia)
5
Taras Burlak   
23
Lokomotiv Moskva (Russia)
13
Sergei Bryzgalov
20
Spartak Moskva (Russia)
15
Maksim Belyaev
21
Rostov (Russia)
23
Ivan Knyazev
21
Torpedo Moskva (Russia)
Midfielders
2
Ibragim Tsallagov
22
Krylya Sovetov (Russia)
6
Yuri Kirillov   
23
Dinamo Moskva (Russia)
7
Sergei Petrov
22
Krasnodar (Russia)
8
Oleg Shatov   
22
Anji (Russia)
18
Roman Emelyanov     
21
Illychivets (Ukrain)
19
Maksim Grigoryev     
22
Lokomotiv Moskva (Russia)
20
Shota Bibilov 
22
Volga (Russia)
21
Aleksandr Zotov
22
Spartak Moskva (Russia)
22
Alan Dzagoev
22
CSKA Moskva (Russia)
Forwards
9
Andrei Panyukov
18
FC Dynamo Moscow (Russia)
10
Fedor Smolov
23
Anji (Russia)
11
Maksim Kanunnikov  
21
Amkar (Russia)
14
Pavel Yakovlev
22
Spartak Moskva (Russia)
17
Denis Cheryshev
22
Real Madrid (Russia)


«
Next
Newer Post
»
Previous
Older Post

8 comments